بذر پینسیانا زرد بسته 5 عددی Yellow Poinciana Seeds Caesalpinia lutea Seeds

تومان۱۰,۰۰۰

Out of stock

General Informations

Caesalpinia Lutea is a species of flowering plant in the pea family, Fabaceae, native to the tropics and subtropics of the Americas. It could be native to the West Indies, but its exact origin is unknown due to widespread cultivation. Common names for this species include yellow poinciana, peacock flower, yellow bird of paradise, Mexican bird of paradise, dwarf poinciana, pride of Barbados.

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
(unranked): Angiosperms
(unranked): Eudicots
(unranked): Rosids
Order: Fabales
Family: Fabaceae
Genus: Caesalpinia
Species: Caesalpinia lutea

 

 

 

Binomial name:
Caesalpinia lutea

Synonyms:
Caesalpinia pulcherrima Lutea
Poinciana pulcherrima Lutea

توضیحات فادرسی

درختچه گل پینسیانا زرد خصوصیات مشابه پینسیانا قرمز دارد منتها گلها کاملا زرد هستند