بذر افرا سه دندانه ای
بسته 5 عددی
Trident Maple Seeds
Acer buergerianum Seeds

تومان۲۰,۰۰۰

Out of stock

General Informations

Acer buergerianum (trident maple) is a species of maple native to eastern China (from Shandong west to southeastern Gansu, south to Guangdong, and southwest to Sichuan), Taiwan and Japan.

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
(unranked): Angiosperms
(unranked): Eudicots
(unranked): Rosids
Order: Sapindales
Family: Aceraceae
Genus: Acer
Species: Acer buergerianum

 

 

 

Binomial name:
Acer buergerianum

 

Synonyms:
Acer lingii W.P.Fang
Acer subtrilobum (K.Koch) Koidz.
Acer trifidum Hook. & Arn. 1833 not Thunb. 1784
Acer trinerve Siesmayer
Acer ningpoense (Hance) W.P.Fang

توضیحات فارسی

افرا برگ سه دندانه ای گونه ای افرا است که جهت مصارف تزیینی و ساخت بونسای استفاده دارد