بذر شیپوری درختی طلایی بسته 5 عددی Tree of Gold Seeds Tabebuia aurea Seeds

تومان۳۰,۰۰۰

8 in stock

General Informations

Tabebuia aurea is a species of Tabebuia native to South America in Suriname, Brazil, eastern Bolivia, Peru, Paraguay, and northern Argentina. The common English name Caribbean trumpet tree is misleading, as it is not native to the Caribbean. It is also known as the silver trumpet tree, and tree of gold.

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
Clade: Angiosperms
Clade: Eudicots
Clade: Asterids
Order: Lamiales
Family: Bignoniaceae
Genus: Tabebuia
Species: Tabebuia aurea

Binomial name:
Tabebuia aurea

Synonyms:
Bignonia aurea Silva Manso
Bignonia squamellulosa DC. nom. inval.
Couralia caraiba (Mart.) Corr.Méllo ex Stellfeld
Gelseminum caraiba (Mart.) Kuntze
Handroanthus caraiba (Mart.) Mattos
Handroanthus leucophloeus (Mart. ex DC.) Mattos
Tabebuia argentea (Bureau & K.Schum.) Britton
Tabebuia caraiba (Mart.) Bureau
Tabebuia suberosa Rusby
Tecoma argentea Bureau & K.Schum.
Tecoma aurea (Silva Manso) DC.
Tecoma caraiba Mart.
Tecoma leucophlaeos Mart. ex DC.
Tecoma squamellulosa DC.
Tecoma trichocalycina DC.

توضیحات فارسی

شیپوری درختی طلایی یا درخت طلا گونه ای درخت با گلهای خوشه ای زرد رنگ از خانواده پیچ اناریان است بذرهای این درخت درشت و سفید رنگ هستند شاید درشت ترین بذر در خانواده پیچ اناریان باشد