بذر آکس هارت
یک عدد بذر
Ox-Heart Fruit Seeds
Annona reticulata Seeds

تومان۱۰,۰۰۰

5 in stock

General Informations

Annona reticulata is a small deciduous or semi-evergreen tree in the plant family Annonaceae. It is best known for its fruit, called custard apple, a common name it shares with fruits of several other species in the same genus: A. cherimola and A. squamosa or sometimes it is called wild-sweetsop, bull’s heart, bullock’s-heart, or ox-heart. The flavor of the fruit is sweet and pleasant, but less popular than that of A. cherimola.

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
Clade: Angiosperms
Clade: Magnoliids
Order: Magnoliales
Family: Annonaceae
Genus: Annona
Species: Annona reticulata

 

 

 

Binomial name:
Annona reticulata

Synonyms:
Annona lutescens Saff.
Annona excelsa Kunth
Annona laevis Kunth
Annona longifolia Sessé & Moc.
Annona riparia Kunth

توضیحات فارسی

آکس هارت میوه ای از خانواده شوگر اثل ها است که خصوصیاتی شبیه بقیه اعضا این خانواده دارد. میوه این گیاه طعم شیرینی دارد