بذر افرا اولیور
بسته 5 عددی
Oliver Maple Seeds
Acer oliverianum Seeds

تومان۱۰,۰۰۰

1 in stock

General Informations

Acer oliverianum, common names Oliver’s Maple and Oliver Maple, is broadleaf deciduous tree. It is a species of maple.
Acer oliverianum is found in forests and valleys at elevations of 1000 to 2000 metres. It has been found only in Taiwan and China, in the Provinces of Anhui, Fujian, southern Gansu, Guizhou, Henan, Hubei, Hunan, Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Sichuan, Yunnan, and Zhejiang.

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
(unranked): Angiosperms
(unranked): Eudicots
(unranked): Rosids
Order: Sapindales
Family: Sapindaceae
Genus: Acer
Species: Acer oliverianum

 

 

Binomial name:
Acer oliverianum

 

Synonyms:
Acer serrulatum Hayata

توضیحات فارسی

افرا اولیور گونه ای از افرا است