بذر پیچک مکزیکی
بسته 5 عددی
Mexican Creeper Seeds
Antigonon leptopus Seeds

تومان۱۵,۰۰۰

19 in stock

General Informations

Antigonon leptopus, commonly known as Mexican creeper, coral vine, Coralita, bee bush (in many Caribbean islands) or San Miguelito vine, is a species of flowering plant in the buckwheat family, Polygonaceae. It is a perennial that is native to Mexico. It is a vine with pink flowers.

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
Clade: Angiosperms
Clade: Eudicots
Order: Caryophyllales
Family: Polygonaceae
Genus: Antigonon
Species: Antigonon leptopus

Binomial name:
Antigonon leptopus

Synonyms:
Antigonon amabie K.Koch
Antigonon cinerascens M.Martens & Galeotti
Antigonon cordatum M.Martens & Galeotti
Antigonon platypus Hook. & Arn.
Corculum leptopus Stuntz

توضیحات فارسی

پیچک مکزیکی گونه ای پیچک گرمسیری با گلهای خوشه ای صورتی رنگ است