بذر افدرا ماهو آنگ
بسته 5 عددی
Ma Huang Seeds
Ephedra sinica Seeds

تومان۲۵,۰۰۰

5 در انبار

شناسه محصول: Ephedra sinica Seeds دسته: ,

General Informations

Ephedra sinica (also known as Chinese ephedra or Ma Huang) is a plant species native to Mongolia, Russia (Buryatiya, Chita, Primorye), and northeastern China (Gansu, Hebei, Heilongjiang, Jilin, Liaoning, Nei Mongol, Ningxia, Shaanxi, Shanxi).

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Gnetophyta
Class: Gnetopsida
Order: Ephedrales
Family: Ephedraceae
Genus: Ephedra
Species: Ephedra sinica

 

 

 

Binomial name:
Ephedra sinica

Synonyms:
Ephedra flava F.P.Sm.
Ephedra ma-huang Tang S.Liu

توضیحات فارسی

افدرا ماهو آنگ یا افدرا چینی گونه ای از ریش بز است که بومی شمال چین تا روسیه است. این گیاه از قدیم در طب سنتی چین مورد استفاده بوده است