بذر سنا شیردار
بسته 5 عددی
Glandular Senna
Senna multiglandulosa Seeds

تومان۱۰,۰۰۰

11 در انبار

General Informations

Senna multiglandulosa is a species of flowering plant in the legume family known by several common names, including glandular senna, downy senna, and buttercup bush. It is native to Mexico, Guatemala, and western parts of South America, but it is widely cultivated as an ornamental plant and in some areas of the world has become naturalized in the wild.

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
Clade: Tracheophytes
Clade: Angiosperms
Clade: Eudicots
Clade: Rosids
Order: Fabales
Family: Fabaceae
Genus: Senna
Species: Senna multiglandulosa

Binomial name:
Senna multiglandulosa

Synonyms:
Cassia multiglandulosa
Cassia tomentosa

توضیحات فارسی

سنا شیردار گونه ای از سنا است