بذر لاوندر انگلیسی
بسته 50 عددی
English Lavender Seeds
Lavandula angustifolia Seeds

تومان۱۰,۰۰۰

16 در انبار

General Informations

Lavandula angustifolia (lavender, true lavender or English lavender, though not native to England; also garden lavender, common lavender, narrow-leaved lavender), formerly L. officinalis, is a flowering plant in the family Lamiaceae, native to the Mediterranean (Spain, France, Italy, Croatia etc.).

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
Clade: Angiosperms
Clade: Eudicots
Clade: Asterids
Order: Lamiales
Family: Lamiaceae
Genus: Lavandula
Species: Lavandula angustifolia

 

 

 

Binomial name:
Lavandula angustifolia

 

Synonyms:
Lavandula officinalis Chaix ex Vill.
Lavandula pyrenaica DC.
Lavandula vera DC.