بذر جینسینگ آسیایی یک عدد بذر Asian Ginseng Seeds Panax ginseng Seeds

تومان۸,۰۰۰

2 در انبار

General Informations

Panax ginseng, known as Asian ginseng, Chinese ginseng, or Korean ginseng, is a species of plant whose root is the original source of ginseng. It is a perennial plant that grows in the mountains of Eastern Asia.
Panax ginseng is one of the most commonly cultivated ginseng species, along with P. notoginseng and P. quinquefolius. All ginseng produced in South Korea is P. ginseng

Additional Informations

Kingdom: Plantae
(unranked): Angiosperms
(unranked): Eudicots
(unranked): Asterids
Order: Apiales
Family: Araliaceae
Genus: Panax
Species: Panax ginseng

 

 

 

Synonyms:
Aralia ginseng Baill.
Panax verus Oken

توضیحات فارسی

جینسنگ آسیایی یا جینسنگ چینی یا جینسنگ کره ای گونه ای از جینسنگ است که از قدیم در طب سنتی چین و کره استفاده داشته و به آن گیاه اکسیر جوانی میگویند